JANATA DAL (UNITED)
जनता दल (यूनाइटेड)


National Organization Structure

Organization List
idNameDesignationContactNo
53Dr. Ajay Alok79910191111, 9431020461
2Dr. K.P. Mohammed Saddique99446549388
35DR. Naveen Kumar Arya49431648397
49Dr. Ranbir Nandan69431016436, 9431075310
55Eng. Shambhu Saharan49771085644
67JALESWAR MAHTO98969550051
66Md. Jilani139074655743
56Md. Nijamuddin Ansari139754342196
3Moulana Gulam Rashul Waliyavi49431023864, 9013181414
4Shree Afaq Ahamad Khan59811196391, 9430070629
5Shree Akhilesh Katiyar49871744002
36Shree Anil kumar49430819923
43Shree Arun Kumar Singh49430512577
34SHREE BASISTHA NARAIN SINGH99472810200, 9013181947
64Shree Bhagwati Nishad138359808150
38Shree C.P. Sinha29931025315
37Shree Chandeshwar Prasad Chandravansi29431020780
46Shree Devkumar Chourasiya49204460883
61Shree Harish Sahu139302229573
6Shree Harivansh Narayan Singh49431114265, 9013181002
59Shree Hemchand Nishan138839344263
7Shree K.C. Tyagi39818372723, 9013181909
8Shree Koushlendra Kumar69013180187, 9471000330
41Shree Laxmikant Mandal29934051498
42Shree Manjeet Singh49939608488, 9471009500
65Shree Mukesh Kumar Verma139039020412
63Shree Narottam Sahu138964006086
51Shree Neeraj Kumar79431009641
54Shree Nikhil Mandal79955240023
1Shree Nitish Kumar16122222079
48Shree Pragati Mehta49771403567, 8340714442
44Shree Pramhans Kumar49835895816
9Shree R.C.P. Singh49013181311
10Shree Rabindra Prasad Singh59430286229
58Shree Rajesh Verma138889217064
52Shree Rajiv Rajan Prasad79431018125, 9304895409
11Shree Rajsingh Maan59312238349
45Shree Rudal Rai48986462673
60Shree Rupendra Kumar Sen137987851287
68SHREE SANJAY KUMAR129798423800
50Shree Sanjay Singh79431022663
62Shree Santosh Nishad139584020414
39Shree Sunil Choudhary29431594315
40Shree Vishwanath Singh28757935168
20Shri A.S. Radhakrishnan99847411172
29Shri Ashok Das109433313145
26Shri Cittaranjan Mohanty99437208685
27Shri Daulat Ram Pesia109414083856, 7568319327
15Shri Dharmesh Singh M, Chuhan99898111082
19Shri G. M. Shah (Shaheen)99419000982
23Shri Hangkhanpao Taithul99436024262, 8414871297
28Shri Janatha Shekhar109443337351
17Shri Jayanti Laljibhai Patel,109998000254
31Shri Kafil Khan109927307087, 9761016876
14Shri Kankanala Venkata Subbaiah99443495713
21Shri Mahima Patel97899458609
30Shri Malvinder Singh Benipal (Teddy)99888090239
16Shri Matamani Tiwari109827140257
13Shri Narsingh Shah99910608554
32Shri R. P. Chowdhary99582957270
33Shri Senchumo (NSN) Lotha109436013273, 8794815954
25Shri Shashank Rao99833053678
22Shri Suraj Jayaswal109425155909
18Shri Vijay Pal Maghan109416061010